Insolvenz Verkauf
Agricultural machinery clearance sale • liquidation
Zertifiziert Volvo EC20D Minibagger

Volvo EC20D Minibagger

Available Year: 2016 Hours: 3195 Europa
9.800 €
8.235 € (Netto), 19% MwSt.
Delivery available Delivery available • Germany & EU
Warranty 12 Months Warranty
💳 Financing available through VW Bank • 3.99%

Hydraulic quick hitch (S30/150) Buckets: 30 cm, 45 cm Hydraulic tilt bucket: 100 cm Adjustable undercarriage Rubber tracks

Modell: EC20D Baujahr: 2016 Betriebsstunden: ca. 3.195 h Motor: Volvo Kraftstoff: Diesel Ausleger: Monoausleger
For sale: Volvo EC20D mini excavator in good working condition. Compact, reliable, and ready for immediate use. Details: Model: EC20D Year: 2016 Operating hours: approx. 3,195 h Engine: Volvo Fuel: Diesel Boom type: Mono boom Equipment: Hydraulic quick hitch (S30/150) Buckets: 30 cm, 45 cm Hydraulic tilt bucket: 100 cm Adjustable undercarriage Rubber tracks Specifications: Operating weight: approx. 2,000 kg Working width: 1 m Transport dimensions: 3.5 x 1 x 2.4 m Condition: Engine oil: OK Engine: OK Ready for immediate use.
Message on WhatsApp
WhatsApp will open with a pre-filled message.
Send a request
Leave your name and phone number — our manager will contact you and confirm availability.
By submitting, you agree to personal data processing for contacting you.